Albo d’oro

OPEN D'ITALIA

1928 A. Boyer
1929 R. Golia
1930 A. Boyer
1931 A. Boyer
1932 A. Boomer
1938 F. Van Donck
1949 H. Hassanein
1953 F. Van Donck
1954 U. Grappasonni
1957 H. Henning
1959 P. Thomson
1972 N. Wood

CAMPIONATI INTERNAZIONALI

Maschili

1932 DEWIEL E. (G.B.)
1937 LUZZATO L. (I)
1947 CORTI L. (I)
1948 BARRAS A. (CH)
1949 DILLER O. (CH)
1950 HASLEWOOD J. (G.B.)
1951 TERRATS R.(F)
1952 BEVIONE F. (I)
1953 BERGAMO E. (I)
1954 BENTLEY H. (G.B.)
1955 DE LAMAZE H. (F)
1956 BEVIONE F. (I)
1957 BEVIONE F. (I)
1958 DE LAMAZE H. (F)
1959 BARDANA M. (F)
1960 CHAPMAN R.D. (U.S.A.)
1961 BARDANA M. (F)
1962 CROCE A. (I)
1963 SCHIAFFINO A. (I)
1965 CROCE A. (I)
1966 SILVA L. (I)
1969 TOUSSAINT P. (B)
1970 MOERMAN J. (B)
1971 SILVA L. (I)
1973 SCHIAFFINO A. (I)
1974 DE LA RIVA E. (E)
1975 LIONELLO A. (I)
1978 TAYA R. (E)
1979 LAMBERG M. (A)
1982 FRANCIS C. (G.B.)
1983 OLAZABAL J.M. (E)
1984 LUZZI M. (I)
1985 OLAZABAL J.M. (E)
1986 BINAGHI A. (I)
1987 QUIRICI P. (CH)
1988 GIRAUD E. (F)
1989 VICTOR R. (F)
1990 TADINI M. (I)
1991 BORREGO D. (E)
1993 KJELDSEN J. (DK)
1995 PAOLILLO R. (I)
1996 STENSON H. (S)
1997 QUIROS R. (E)
2000 SECCI M. (I)
2001 VELASCO A. (E)
2002 GABELLON A. (F)
2004 CONSUL C. (D)
2005 ORIOL P. (E)
2006 PALMER J. (ENG)
2007 COOLEY A. (ENG)
2008 BERTASIO N. (I)
2009 SHADBOLT T. (ENG)
2010 WEBER L. (F)
2011 D'INCAU N. (CH)
2012 TESTA F. (I)

Femminili

1934 MUNDI O. (G.B.)
1948 DE RETHY L. (B)
1949 DE St. SAUVEUR L. (F)
1950 BERGAMO R. (I)
1951 DE St. SAUVEUR L. (F)
1952 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1953 BISGOOD J. (G.B.)
1954 SOMMERS S. (G.B.)
1955 JACQUET A. (B)
1956 PRION I. (F)
1957 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1958 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1959 BOHUS ROSA V. (I)
1960 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1961 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1962 ENGEL JACQUET A. (B)
1963 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1965 BOHUS ROSA V. (I)
1966 VAN LANSHOT A. (B)
1969 GOLDSCHMID I. (I)
1970 VARANGOT B. (F)
1971 REYBROECK C. (B)
1973 CIAFFI RAGHER M. (I)
1974 DE GARCIA OGARA E. (E)
1975 DE ARTASONA C. (E)
1978 BUSCAINI M. (I)
1979 FIGUERAS DOTTI M. (E)
1982 FIGUERAS DOTTI M. (E)
1983 MAESTRE C. (E)
1984 LAUTENS R. (CH)
1985 LAUTENS R. (CH)
1986 MOORCRAFT S. (G.B.)
1987 LAUTENS R. (CH)
1988 ORLEY O. (CH)
1989 MANULI A. (I)
1990 QUINTARELLI C. (I)
1991 MICHAUD V. (F)
1993 QUINTARELLI C. (I)
1994 SPEAK K. (G.B.)
2000 GRIGNOLO C. (I)
2001 DE LA LAMA I. (E)
2002 PRIETO M. (E)

TARGA D'ORO

1980 PATSCHEIDER W.
1981 NISTRI A.
1982 DURANTE M.
1983 BOLOGNESI E.
1984 NISTRI E.
1985 DURANTE M.
1986 MARTINELLI M.
1987 DURANTE M. (aggiudicata)
1988 CROZE A.
1989 PUSTETTO P.
1990 CERRI A.
1991 BROTTO A.
1992 MOLTENI M.
1993 CROZE A.
1994 MARIN R.
1995 SECCI M.
1996 BROTTO A.
1997 BORDOGNA L.
1998 MOLTENI G.
1999 MAYO S.
2000 non disputata
2001 ROMANO A.
2002 non disputat
2008 GRAMMATICA A.
2009 BOSSI G.
2010 BRUNATI A.
2011 LIBARDI G.
2012 SOLDATI T.
2013 CANEVA K.
2014 REAN TRINCHERO G.
2015 CAVALLARO A.

RECORD DEL CAMPO

Professionisti

1981 LOVATO D. 64
1998 CALI' G. 64
2000 TADINI A. 64

Dilettanti maschile

1988 STORDY J. 64
1995 FORSITH A. 64
2000 SECCI M. 64
2002 GABELLON A. 64
2005 ROMINGER M. 63
2006 MORRISON J. 62
2010 TERRAGNI C. 61

Dilettanti femminile

2015 ARLATI B. 65

Cramer tee

Green

Green 18